GET CLEAR ON YOUR PATH - NO MORE PIECING IT TOGETHER YOURSELF

Crossroads to Clarity

Crossroads to Clarity Report and AI Guide

Your personalised Crossroads to Clarity Report brings together your story, your energy levels, and your Astrological Birth Chart into one clear picture - highlighting your most aligned path forward, in your own words, in a few hours.

No guessing.

No generic advice.

No waiting for someone else to hand you your clarity.

And it keeps working for you. Your Joyful Clarity AI Guide generates your personalised Weekly Clarity Guide every week - with one sentence.

Here's what you will discover:

The clarity you have been searching for is already within your reach - you just need everything brought together in one place

Your story, your energy, and your birth chart - plus anything else you've already gathered along the way - finally speak as one coherent, personalised picture

You've been quietly asking yourself these questions for years. Here, you get the space to answer them honestly

Move from scattered and stuck to completely clear - in a few hours

Walk away with one clear, conscious decision about your path forward - not a list, not a maybe, a decision

Your clarity keeps working for you every single week - with just one sentence to your Personal AI Guide

A living guide that grows with you - add to it as your life evolves and the guidance gets richer every time

You already know more about yourself than you're using.

You know what you're good at. You know what drains you. You've had the conversations with yourself at 2am, the ones where you almost see it clearly - then the day starts and it's gone again.

Maybe you've also got a Wealth Dynamics Profile, or another assessment or two, sitting in a folder somewhere. Read once, related to, then closed - because nobody ever showed you what to do with what it revealed.

You don't need another quiz. You don't need to start from scratch, either.

You need everything you already know - and everything a proper look at your story, your energy, and your birth chart can reveal - brought together in one place, so it finally means something.

That is exactly what Crossroads to Clarity is for.

Everything you need to understand who you are, where you are, and exactly where you are going.

The Crossroads to Clarity Report is not a quiz result or a generic personality type.

It is a deeply personalised clarity document built from three core inputs - your own words, your energy, and your birth chart - each one revealing something no single tool alone could show you. Add your Wealth Dynamics Profile or any other assessment you've already got, and the report goes deeper still.

Here is exactly what you receive.

Personal Clarity Form

The first time someone asks you the questions you have been quietly asking yourself for years - and gives you the space to answer them honestly.

Before anything is generated, you complete your Personal Clarity Form. It is not a data collection exercise. It is a guided space to finally say what is true - your crossroads, your vision, your gifts, your fears, and the thing you have not yet given yourself permission to want. Takes approximately 30 minutes. It becomes the living heart of your report.

NOTE: This is where your report truly begins - and where you begin to see yourself clearly.

Crossroads to Clarity Report

Everything you know about yourself, finally speaking as one coherent, personalised picture.

Using your Clarity Form, your Reclaim Your Energy Map, and your Astrological Natal Chart - plus your Wealth Dynamics Profile or any other documents you choose to add - your AI generates a complete, personalised report. Not a template. A genuine synthesis of everything you have shared, brought together into one coherent picture.

NOTE: Included in your Crossroads to Clarity investment.

Joyful Clarity AI Guide

A living guide that grows with you - the guidance gets richer every time you add to it.

Once your report is complete, you set up your Joyful Clarity AI Guide - a personalised AI companion that holds your full story. Every week, with one sentence, it generates your personalised Weekly Clarity Guide. And as your life evolves - new profiles, new seasons, new insights - you add them in and the guidance grows with you.

NOTE: This is what turns your report from a one-time document into a living weekly practice.

Astrological Natal Chart

Your cosmic map - the timing, energy, and natural rhythms that are uniquely yours right now.

During the course, you'll generate your own natal chart from your birth date, time, and place - free, in a couple of minutes, no separate purchase needed. Your AI reads it as part of your report, revealing your natural gifts, the themes running through your life, and what this particular season is asking of you. Woven throughout your report.

NOTE: Included in your Crossroads to Clarity investment - one of your three core inputs, along with your Clarity Form and Reclaim Your Energy Map.

Wealth Dynamics Profile

How you are naturally wired to create - and why it matters for every decision you make.

Wealth Dynamics reveals your natural path to creating wealth - how you think, how you build momentum, and where your energy flows most powerfully. An optional deepener for your Crossroads to Clarity Report.

NOTE: Purchased separately at wealth-dynamics.amalidevos.com. Already have it? Just add it to your AI project - no need to buy again.

Limited time offer

AU$149

Full price: AU$999

Instant, Lifetime Access

All Credit Card Payments Made Through PayPal

All prices in Australian dollars

Here is how it works

Step 1

Complete your Clarity Form

Answer a set of honest, unhurried questions about your crossroads, your vision, and where your energy is right now. Takes about 30 minutes. This is the heart of your report.

Step 2

Get your natal chart and generate your report

We'll show you exactly how to get your free astrological natal chart in a couple of minutes. Add it to your AI project along with your Reclaim Your Energy Map - plus your Wealth Dynamics Profile or anything else you've already got. Then use one prompt to generate your personalised report.

Step 3

Set up your Joyful Clarity AI Guide

Add your completed report to your project and set up your Joyful Clarity AI Guide. One sentence each week generates your personalised Weekly Clarity Guide - and the guide grows richer every time you add something new.

This is for you if...

You want a clear, personalised picture of who you are and where you're headed - whether you're starting fresh or already have profiles and assessments sitting in separate documents

You are tired of self-development that stays on the page instead of changing how you actually work

You want clarity that is specific to you - not a generic framework or someone else's plan

You are ready to make one clear, conscious decision about your path forward and actually move

You want ongoing guidance that grows with you - not a one-time session that fades by Monday

"When we spoke, I was wrestling with what felt like an impossible gap between the life I wanted and what I believed was realistic. What amazed me was what happened in the days after our call - everything seemed to flow once I stopped fighting myself. The real obstacle wasn't money or logistics, it was my fear of being judged for wanting something different. Once I got clear, opportunities started appearing almost immediately. The session feels like the first step of a much bigger shift - and I now have a deeper trust in myself."

- Joyce

New Heights Media

"My session with Amali gave me immediate clarity on where to focus my energy and what to prioritise. The insights have been both practical and profound. I left knowing exactly what I am doing and why - and what actions I need to take now and in the future."

- James

Brandwithin & Thriving Practitioners

Amali de Vos

I am Amali de Vos - Alignment Coach and Business Strategist.

For 40 years I have worked in business strategy and marketing. For 20 years I have worked as a coach and counsellor. I am a published author (Sensitive and Thriving) and the creator of the Joyful Living framework.

I built Crossroads to Clarity because I kept seeing the same thing: accomplished, capable women sitting with years of self-knowledge - profiles, charts, assessments - and no way to make it all mean something together.

This is the process I wish someone had handed me.

I travel Australia with my husband Richard, paint, play bridge, and walk to the beach with my dog Ellie. This is not the reward at the end. This is the proof the methodology works.

Frequently Asked Questions

Do I need all the assessments before I start?

No. Your Personal Clarity Form, Reclaim Your Energy Map, and Astrological Natal Chart are all you need - and we show you exactly how to get your free natal chart during the course. Your Wealth Dynamics Profile or any other assessment you've already got is a welcome addition, not a requirement. The more you add, the richer your report - but the course works with what you bring on day one.

Do I need to know how to use AI?

No. The course walks you through every step. If you can copy and paste, you can do this.

How long does it take?

Most people complete the full process in a few hours spread across a session or two. The Clarity Form takes about 30 minutes. Generating your report takes 2 to 4 minutes. Setting up your Joyful Clarity AI Guide takes about 10 minutes.

Is this a done-for-you report?

No. This is a self-guided course that walks you through generating your own report using your AI project. If you would prefer Amali to create your report for you, please contact amali@amalidevos.com to discuss.

What if I want to go deeper with Amali after the course?

A Crossroads to Clarity Session is available - a 60-minute live one-on-one with Amali. See the Crossroads to Clarity Session page to book.

What you will discover:

The clarity you have been searching for is already within your reach - you just need everything brought together in one place

Your story, your energy, and your birth chart - plus anything else you've already gathered along the way - finally speak as one coherent, personalised picture

You've been quietly asking yourself these questions for years. Here, you get the space to answer them honestly

Move from scattered and stuck to completely clear - in a few hours

Walk away with one clear, conscious decision about your path forward - not a list, not a maybe, a decision

Your clarity keeps working for you every single week - with just one sentence to your Personal AI Guide

A living guide that grows with you - add to it as your life evolves and the guidance gets richer every time

Instant, Lifetime Access